Breakfast Menu -

There are no events to display

Lunch Menu -

Elementary

There are no events to display

Middle School

There are no events to display

High School

There are no events to display

School Staff Directory

Constituent

Elizabeth Ball

Elizabeth Ball

Paraeducator
Jennifer Barr

Jennifer Barr

Health Assistant
Angela Blanchard

Angela Blanchard

Principal Secretary
Rebecca Blanco Faulkner

Rebecca Blanco Faulkner

Special Education Teacher
Brian Borrelli

Brian Borrelli

Technology Specialist Teacher
Betsy Brantner

Betsy Brantner

Reading Specialist
Natalie Brooks

Natalie Brooks

Third Grade Teacher
Michael Buckner

Michael Buckner

Fourth Grade Teacher
Katelyn Colombe

Katelyn Colombe

Kindergarten Teacher
Katelyn Cooper

Katelyn Cooper

Music Teacher
Kari Countryman

Kari Countryman

Math Interventionist
Drewe Davey

Drewe Davey

Fifth Grade Teacher
Jamie Dowat

Jamie Dowat

Paraeducator
Devin Drake

Devin Drake

Fourth Grade Teacher
Travis Flewelling

Travis Flewelling

Psychologist
Rhiannon Foster

Rhiannon Foster

Paraeducator
Katelyn Friel

Katelyn Friel

Fifth Grade Teacher
Emma Hagemeyer

Emma Hagemeyer

Kindergarten Teacher
Hutha Hicks

Hutha Hicks

Paraeducator
Jodi Holtz

Jodi Holtz

Paraeducator
Raymond Horan

Raymond Horan

Physical Education Teacher
Lynnae Ihm

Lynnae Ihm

Special Education Teacher
Laurene Jacobson

Laurene Jacobson

Second Grade Teacher
Bridget Klein

Bridget Klein

Third Grade Teacher
Michelle Korper

Michelle Korper

Reading Paraeducator
Theresa Kraiss

Theresa Kraiss

Special Education Teacher
Christine Miklas

Christine Miklas

Social Worker
Lisa Miller

Lisa Miller

Music Teacher
Angelia Mitchell

Angelia Mitchell

Special Education Teacher
Yvonne Morrongiello

Yvonne Morrongiello

Social Worker
Patricia Nihan

Patricia Nihan

Paraeducator
Debra Peifer

Debra Peifer

Paraeducator
Duane Pillar

Duane Pillar

Lunchroom/Playground Supervisor
Heidi Pittsley

Heidi Pittsley

Speech Language Pathologist
Samantha Reese

Samantha Reese

Lunchroom/Playground Supervisor
Allison Schneyr

Allison Schneyr

ELL Teacher
Pamela Schramer

Pamela Schramer

Paraeducator
Ezekiel Scott

Ezekiel Scott

Lunchroom/Playground Supervisor
Andrea Sheahan

Andrea Sheahan

Instructional Coach-Elementary ELA
Jamie Siggeman

Jamie Siggeman

Paraeducator
Jessica Spartz

Jessica Spartz

Paraeducator, Library Paraeducator
Amy Tonaki

Amy Tonaki

Orchestra Teacher
Ken Tonaki

Ken Tonaki

Orchestra Teacher
Molly Tucker

Molly Tucker

MTSS Coordinator
Emily Waller

Emily Waller

Principal
Jolene Ward

Jolene Ward

First Grade Teacher
Adam Williams

Adam Williams

First Grade Teacher
Stacie Williar

Stacie Williar

Kindergarten Teacher
Lisa Winters

Lisa Winters

Instructional Coach-Elementary Math
Patrick Woodstrup

Patrick Woodstrup

Technology Assistant
Anthony Young

Anthony Young

Head Custodian/Building Technician
Cristina Zakosek

Cristina Zakosek

Second Grade Teacher
Allison Zientek

Allison Zientek

Art Teacher